Klikk for å forstørre

Lite Flite Shave Cream

The ultimate experience in traditional shaving

Samlet vurdering

Lite Flite Shave Cream

The ultimate experience in traditional shaving

Product details
  • Specially formulated for shaving with a brush
  • Softens your beard while helping to protect from cuts, nicks and irritation
  • Non-greasy, non-pore clogging formula, safe enough for sensitive skin.
  • Leaves skin sleek, hydrated and soft
  • Paraben Free formula
  • Velg Størrelse

Total: N/A

Camphor 

Camphor is naturally derived from an eastern evergreen tree. It can give a cooling effect to the skin and is an effective treatment for oily skin.

Menthol 

Menthol is a natural cooling agent, containing 50% peppermint or other mint oils, or made synthetically by hydrogenation of thymol. It is used in skin care to give a cooling effect to skin.

Lavender Essential Oil 

Lavendelolje er en aromatisk olje kjent for sine nærende og beroligende egenskaper.

AQUA / WATER MYRISTIC ACID PALMITIC ACID POTASSIUM HYDROXIDE GLYCOL DISTEARATE TEA-COCOYL GLUTAMATE ISOPROPYL PALMITATE GLYCERIN DISODIUM RICINOLEAMIDO MEA-SULFOSUCCINATE LAURIC ACID PENTYLENE GLYCOL CAPRYLIC/CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDE STEARIC ACID ISOCETYL STEAROYL STEARATE PROPYLENE GLYCOL COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE SQUALANE DIMETHICONOL STEARATE POLYQUATERNIUM-10 PEG-20 METHYL GLUCOSE SESQUISTEARATE STEARYL ALCOHOL PHENOXYETHANOL BISABOLOL ARGILLA / MAGNESIUM ALUMINUM SILICATE CAPRYLYL GLYCOL PANTHENOL METHYL GLUCOSE SESQUISTEARATE MENTHOL SODIUM CHLORIDE TETRASODIUM EDTA BHT TOCOPHERYL ACETATE CAMPHOR MENTHOXYPROPANEDIOL LAVANDULA ANGUSTIFOLIA OIL / LAVENDER OIL URTICA DIOICA / NETTLE EXTRACT EQUISETUM ARVENSE EXTRACT CHAMOMILLA RECUTITA EXTRACT / MATRICARIA FLOWER EXTRACT BETULA ALBA EXTRACT METHYLISOTHIAZOLINONE
Se hele listen

Camphor 

Camphor is naturally derived from an eastern evergreen tree. It can give a cooling effect to the skin and is an effective treatment for oily skin.

Menthol 

Menthol is a natural cooling agent, containing 50% peppermint or other mint oils, or made synthetically by hydrogenation of thymol. It is used in skin care to give a cooling effect to skin.

Lavender Essential Oil 

Lavendelolje er en aromatisk olje kjent for sine nærende og beroligende egenskaper.

AQUA / WATER MYRISTIC ACID PALMITIC ACID POTASSIUM HYDROXIDE GLYCOL DISTEARATE TEA-COCOYL GLUTAMATE ISOPROPYL PALMITATE GLYCERIN DISODIUM RICINOLEAMIDO MEA-SULFOSUCCINATE LAURIC ACID PENTYLENE GLYCOL CAPRYLIC/CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDE STEARIC ACID ISOCETYL STEAROYL STEARATE PROPYLENE GLYCOL COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE SQUALANE DIMETHICONOL STEARATE POLYQUATERNIUM-10 PEG-20 METHYL GLUCOSE SESQUISTEARATE STEARYL ALCOHOL PHENOXYETHANOL BISABOLOL ARGILLA / MAGNESIUM ALUMINUM SILICATE CAPRYLYL GLYCOL PANTHENOL METHYL GLUCOSE SESQUISTEARATE MENTHOL SODIUM CHLORIDE TETRASODIUM EDTA BHT TOCOPHERYL ACETATE CAMPHOR MENTHOXYPROPANEDIOL LAVANDULA ANGUSTIFOLIA OIL / LAVENDER OIL URTICA DIOICA / NETTLE EXTRACT EQUISETUM ARVENSE EXTRACT CHAMOMILLA RECUTITA EXTRACT / MATRICARIA FLOWER EXTRACT BETULA ALBA EXTRACT METHYLISOTHIAZOLINONE
Se hele listen