Klikk for å forstørre

Creative Cream Wax

En ikke-fetende kremvoks som gir super hold og gjør håret lett å style.

Samlet vurdering

Creative Cream Wax

En ikke-fetende kremvoks som gir super hold og gjør håret lett å style.

Product details
  • Voksen er lett å forme så du lett kan skape kreative stylinger.
  • Inneholder en blanding av silkepudder og naturlige ekstrakter som umiddelbart absorberes inn i håret.
  • Gir håret styrke og vitalitet
  • Gjør at du kan forme og kontrollere ditt hår etter efet ønske.
  • Velg Størrelse

Total: kr 190,00

Soft yet strong hold. This is the best hair styling product out there.

Ramon, Kiehl’s Insider

Silk Powders 

Silk Powder is obtained from the secretion of silkworms. It is used primarily in skin care products to improve humectancy and oil absorption.

Soybean Oil

Soybean Oil is one of the most important oils produced today. It contains about 60% polyunsaturated fatty acids and is a good source of Vitamin E, used frequently in soaps and bath oils. The oil obtained by soybeans is extracted, consisting of emollient properties such as oleic, linolenic and saturated acids. Ancient traditions cultivated soybeans for its protein, oil, and lecithin content – believed to be a superior moisturizing agent that helps soften skin.

Aqua/Water, Stearyl Alcohol, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Tribehenin, PVP, VP/VA Copolymer, Isopropyl Myristate, Dimethicone, Hydrogenated Oliv Oil Stearyl Esters, Polyacrylamide, Oleth-10 Phosphate, Phenoxyethanol, C13- Isoparaffin, PEG/PPG-17/18 Dimethicone, Caprylyl Glycol, Sorbic Acid, Cedrus Atlantica Bark Oil, Laureth-7, Potassium Hydroxide, Pentaclethra Macroloba Seed Oil, Amyris Balsamifera Bark Oil, Eucalyptus lobulus Leaf Oil, Tocopherol, Glycine Soja Oil/Soybean Oil, Mentha Piperita (Peppermint) Oil, Citrus Aurantium Amara Leaf/Twig Oil-Bitter Orange Leaf/Twig Oil, Geranium Maculatum Oil, Serica Powder/Silk Powder, Limonene, Zingiber Officinale Root Oil/Ginger Root Oil, Citronellol, Lavandula Hybrida Oil, Linalool, Geraniol, BHT, Citric Acid
Se hele listen
Print Bruk: Brukes i tørt eller fuktig hår for en fantastisk hold. Varm en liten mengde produkt mellom hendene og påfør i forskjellige seksjoner i håret.

Silk Powders 

Silk Powder is obtained from the secretion of silkworms. It is used primarily in skin care products to improve humectancy and oil absorption.

Soybean Oil

Soybean Oil is one of the most important oils produced today. It contains about 60% polyunsaturated fatty acids and is a good source of Vitamin E, used frequently in soaps and bath oils. The oil obtained by soybeans is extracted, consisting of emollient properties such as oleic, linolenic and saturated acids. Ancient traditions cultivated soybeans for its protein, oil, and lecithin content – believed to be a superior moisturizing agent that helps soften skin.

Aqua/Water, Stearyl Alcohol, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Tribehenin, PVP, VP/VA Copolymer, Isopropyl Myristate, Dimethicone, Hydrogenated Oliv Oil Stearyl Esters, Polyacrylamide, Oleth-10 Phosphate, Phenoxyethanol, C13- Isoparaffin, PEG/PPG-17/18 Dimethicone, Caprylyl Glycol, Sorbic Acid, Cedrus Atlantica Bark Oil, Laureth-7, Potassium Hydroxide, Pentaclethra Macroloba Seed Oil, Amyris Balsamifera Bark Oil, Eucalyptus lobulus Leaf Oil, Tocopherol, Glycine Soja Oil/Soybean Oil, Mentha Piperita (Peppermint) Oil, Citrus Aurantium Amara Leaf/Twig Oil-Bitter Orange Leaf/Twig Oil, Geranium Maculatum Oil, Serica Powder/Silk Powder, Limonene, Zingiber Officinale Root Oil/Ginger Root Oil, Citronellol, Lavandula Hybrida Oil, Linalool, Geraniol, BHT, Citric Acid
Se hele listen
Print Bruk: Brukes i tørt eller fuktig hår for en fantastisk hold. Varm en liten mengde produkt mellom hendene og påfør i forskjellige seksjoner i håret.